Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
you RUN the place
1717 Nash Rd, Courtice, Ontario, L1E 2L8, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brandon Wooten
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2017 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (42)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (20)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (10)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (2)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (4)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (12)
2012 - LOSSA Track Championships (11)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (10)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (3)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (12)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (5)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2011 - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational (4)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (6)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (6)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (3)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (8)
2011 - LOSSA XC Championships (9)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (1)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - Nike Adams Invitational (2)
2011 - Nike Be A Pro Clinic (1)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2011 - Toronto International Track and Field Games (1)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (5)
2010 - Nike Dwyer XC Invitational (8)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (3)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Nov 4th 2013, 3:04pm
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 2, 2013
Sudbury, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Chip Time Results - Hamilton - CA - Timing Co
Mens 5850m XC Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
647
Day, Owen
Holy Trinity - K
19:22
3:19
2
112
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
19:42
3:22
3
516
Tell, Riley
Father Leo Austi
20:00
3:26
4
1714
MacKinnon, Ian
Westdale
20:12
3:28
5
718
Linscott, Cameron
Kingston
20:17
3:28
6
288
Martin, Josh
Courtice
20:20
3:29
7
931
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
20:25
3:30
8
704
Gallagher, Thomas
Keswick
20:27
3:30
9
608
Coccia, Michael
Guelph
20:30
3:31
10
636
Sheeler, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
20:44
3:33
11
766
McGillivary, Josh
Leaside
20:46
3:33
12
1242
Mayers, Jackson
Sir Frederick Ba
20:56
3:35
13
1148
Main, Caleb
Preston Secondar
20:57
3:35
14
1715
Nixon, Addy
Waterdown
21:02
3:36
15
1451
Montesano, Alex
St Theresa of Li
21:06
3:37
16
228
Cannella, Quinn
Chatham-Kent
21:07
3:37
17
1162
Sagriff, Paul
Regiopolis-Notre
21:08
3:37
18
511
Azubalis, Audrius
Father John Redm
21:08
3:37
19
1445
Roach, Mackenzie
St Theresa - Bel
21:11
3:38
20
588
Dillabaugh, Darion
Glebe CI
21:12
3:38
21
1595
Boughner, Andrew
Trinity College
21:18
3:39
22
202
Saville, Tom
Cairine Wilson
21:19
3:39
23
739
Dowdall, Ryan
La Salle - Kings
21:22
3:40
24
816
Luke, Sean
London Central
21:22
3:40
25
146
Freeman, Sandy
Bluevale CI
21:22
3:40
26
1646
Fisher, Graeme
Vincent Massey
21:24
3:40
27
937
Brar, Dilan
Maxwell Heights
21:26
3:40
28
1169
Lopez-Bondi, Gregori
Richview CI
21:28
3:41
29
1510
Adams, Nick
Sydenham
21:30
3:41
30
776
Abanto-Enns, Nichola
Lisgar
21:31
3:41
31
878
Dionne, Antoine
Lycee Claudel -
21:31
3:41
32
512
Chajecki, Adam
Father John Redm
21:32
3:41
33
615
Patterson, Derek
Hammarskjold
21:32
3:41
34
1239
Robinson, Paul
Silverthorn
21:34
3:42
35
1441
Ennis, Jacob
St Patrick's - S
21:35
3:42
36
693
Michael, Whelan
Iona Catholic
21:35
3:42
37
589
Harris, Teagan
Glebe CI
21:37
3:42
38
1428
Cira, Cameron
St Michael's - T
21:38
3:42
39
27
Moreau, Walden
Aurora
21:39
3:42
40
590
Weston, Jake
Glebe CI
21:39
3:43
41
147
Derhak, Addison
Bluevale CI
21:41
3:43
42
1718
Braun, Steven
Ancaster
21:41
3:43
43
7
Kashindi, William
AB Lucas
21:43
3:43
44
1521
Ubene, Mitchell
Tecumseh Vista A
21:45
3:43
45
1240
Defreyne, Noah
Simcoe
21:48
3:44
46
1147
Miller, Joey
Port Perry
21:49
3:44
47
851
Robillard, Felix
ESP Louis Riel
21:51
3:44
48
975
Alick, Dylan
Mississauga SS
21:51
3:45
49
1387
Cornwall, Taylor
St Mary's - St M
21:51
3:45
50
663
Lavigne, Adam
Huntsville
21:53
3:45
51
1716
Thompson, Tyler
AN Myer
21:54
3:45
52
873
Murphy, Liam
St Ignatius of L
21:55
3:45
53
1429
Schmidt, Matthew
St Michael's - T
21:56
3:45
54
1017
Whitla, Nicolas
Newmarket
21:57
3:46
55
1469
Ross, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
21:58
3:46
56
215
Gijic, Nikolai
Centre Wellingto
21:58
3:46
57
1484
Barbieri, Nicholas
St Thomas More
21:58
3:46
58
1126
Quigley, Peter
Patrick Fogarty
22:00
3:46
59
226
Cossidente, Christia
Chaminade Colleg
22:00
3:46
60
1671
Dinella, Stephen
William Lyon Mac
22:02
3:46
61
1596
Enecoiz, Mikel
Trinity College
22:04
3:47
62
515
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
22:05
3:47
63
697
Demelo, Gustavo
John Cabot
22:05
3:47
64
1055
Sanger, Louis
Northern - Toron
22:05
3:47
65
227
Sarracini, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
22:07
3:47
66
928
Power, Brandon
Marshall McLuhan
22:08
3:47
67
337
Benson, Jacob
Dryden
22:09
3:48
68
1717
Smith, Gavin
Grimsby
22:11
3:48
69
376
Maynard, Graiden
East Northumberl
22:12
3:48
70
1132
Raguvarnan, Kisanth
Pickering - Ajax
22:12
3:48
71
128
Sunavsky, Adam
Bishop Ryan
22:13
3:48
72
514
Metevier, Malik
Father John Redm
22:13
3:48
73
896
Petersen, Michael
Malvern
22:14
3:49
74
804
Costello, Branden
Lo-Ellen Park
22:15
3:49
75
1647
Schaier, Adam
Vincent Massey
22:15
3:49
76
1719
Morse, Peter
Ancaster
22:15
3:49
77
1522
Orshinsky, Nick
Tecumseh Vista A
22:17
3:49
78
214
Scott, Nate
Centre Wellingto
22:19
3:49
79
1056
Savlov, Zachary
Northern - Toron
22:20
3:50
80
660
Rowntree, Dawson
Humberview
22:23
3:50
81
403
McDowell, Nathan
Eastview
22:24
3:50
82
692
Leone, Landon
Innisdale
22:25
3:50
83
1026
Ackerman, Jake
Nicholson
22:26
3:51
84
1453
Edwards, Tyler
St Theresa’s -
22:27
3:51
85
377
Hynes, Garret
East Northumberl
22:28
3:51
86
1606
Veenstra, Aaron
Unity Christian
22:28
3:51
87
645
McCarthy, Brendan
Holy Names - Win
22:28
3:51
88
1028
Koropatwa, Matthew
North Albion
22:30
3:51
89
874
Wiggins, Jaydon
St Ignatius of L
22:31
3:51
90
664
Smith, Justin
Huntsville
22:32
3:51
91
1523
Orshinsky, Alex
Tecumseh Vista A
22:32
3:52
92
1337
Fernando, Sachin
St Francis Xavie
22:34
3:52
93
852
Denis, Alexandre St
ESP Louis Riel
22:34
3:52
94
513
Marshall, Seph
Father John Redm
22:35
3:52
95
1351
Hutton, Andrew
St John's Kilmar
22:37
3:52
96
1672
Matsui, Jacob
William Lyon Mac
22:37
3:52
97
537
Scott, Robert
Garth Webb
22:39
3:53
98
1112
Madden, Kyle
Paris
22:41
3:53
99
1546
Kerans, Chris
Thousand Islands
22:41
3:53
100
592
Burney, Andrew
Glebe CI
22:41
3:53
101
1195
Stevenson, Fraser
Royal St. George
22:42
3:53
102
1545
Chinyaradzo, Jacob
Thousand Islands
22:43
3:53
103
1410
Marques, Justin
St Michael - Kem
22:44
3:54
104
375
Patterson, Mitchel
East Northumberl
22:45
3:54
105
1713
Berrada, Anas
York Mills
22:45
3:54
106
250
Moore, Steven
Christ the King
22:46
3:54
107
1411
White, Austin
St Michael - Kem
22:48
3:54
108
1720
Norton, Owen
Ancaster
22:49
3:54
109
992
Angeles, Jamie
Neil McNeil
22:50
3:55
110
148
Krech, Jonathon
Bluevale CI
22:50
3:55
111
489
Emiry, Logan
Espanola
22:51
3:55
112
1547
Muir, Brendan
Thousand Islands
22:57
3:56
113
1446
Fisher, Jacob
St Theresa - Bel
23:00
3:56
114
1470
Mazur, Peter
St Thomas Aquina
23:00
3:56
115
471
Wuerch, Nathan
Englehart
23:01
3:56
116
1699
McLeod-Maenpaa, Jerr
White Pines
23:02
3:57
117
539
Tiels, Brayden
Garth Webb
23:02
3:57
118
648
Ord, Greg
Holy Trinity - C
23:02
3:57
119
993
Thomlinson, Parker
Neil McNeil
23:02
3:57
120
764
Elliot, Lucas
Leaside
23:02
3:57
121
113
Kelly, Jack
Birchmount Park
23:02
3:57
122
591
Uhthoff, Marcus
Glebe CI
23:02
3:57
123
275
Haw, Jeremy
Confederation -
23:02
3:57
124
1431
Boon, Colin
St Michael's - T
23:03
3:57
125
767
Rivard, Josh
Leaside
23:04
3:57
126
1248
Fernando, Dylantha
Sir John A MacDo
23:04
3:57
127
1432
Yarranton, Max
St Michael's - T
23:04
3:57
128
1449
Mercer, Max
St Theresa - Bel
23:04
3:57
129
216
Definis, Lorenzo
Centre Wellingto
23:05
3:57
130
817
Shimer-Whitehead, Le
London Central
23:06
3:57
131
742
Bell, Ryan
Lambton Central
23:08
3:58
132
912
Haner, Ben
Manitoulin
23:08
3:58
133
798
Anderson, Sean
Lockerby Composi
23:09
3:58
134
1612
Higgins, Simon
Upper Canada Col
23:10
3:58
135
736
Gelmych, Alex
Korah
23:12
3:58
136
634
Parsons, Colby
Hillfield Strath
23:14
3:59
137
380
(alterna, Ian Mole
East Northumberl
23:15
3:59
138
818
McIlmurray, Hunter
London Central
23:16
3:59
139
1412
Boland, Callum
St Michael - Kem
23:17
3:59
140
623
Ahola, Mattew
Heart Lake
23:19
3:59
141
149
Snyder, Adam
Bluevale CI
23:20
4:00
142
1490
Wilson, Andrew
Superior - Thund
23:20
4:00
143
490
Moffat, John
Espanola
23:21
4:00
144
1338
Gomes, Nathan
St Francis Xavie
23:22
4:00
145
436
Beaudin, Zachary
ES Thériault Ca
23:23
4:00
146
1722
Jenkins, Sam
Ancaster
23:24
4:00
147
1324
Cooke, John
St Anne's - Clin
23:25
4:01
148
1707
Swain, Jacob
Widdifield
23:25
4:01
149
1649
Charron, Matthew
Vincent Massey
23:26
4:01
150
1057
Schwartzel, Julian
Northern - Toron
23:26
4:01
151
218
Vrins, Nick
Centre Wellingto
23:26
4:01
152
1133
Carriere, Daniel
Pickering - Ajax
23:27
4:01
153
991
Stumpo, James
Neil McNeil
23:28
4:01
154
1648
Suciiu, Bogdan
Vincent Massey
23:29
4:01
155
379
Brown, Andrew
East Northumberl
23:29
4:01
156
291
Kilburn, Bradley
Courtice
23:32
4:02
157
340
Cook, Ray
Dryden
23:32
4:02
158
1414
Brown, Drake
St Michael - Kem
23:33
4:02
159
699
Olmstead, Connor
John Cabot
23:35
4:02
160
28
White, Spencer
Aurora
23:36
4:02
161
820
Guziak, Victor
London Central
23:36
4:02
162
338
Urquhart, Alex
Dryden
23:37
4:03
163
1598
Payne, Chris
Trinity College
23:37
4:03
164
665
Ebbs-Picken, Takiah
Huntsville
23:39
4:03
165
472
Grimaldi, Sebastian
Englehart
23:40
4:03
166
538
Gallant, David
Garth Webb
23:41
4:03
167
274
Chaperon, Dawson
Confederation -
23:41
4:03
168
1688
Bour, Cole
Westgate
23:42
4:04
169
698
Marcano, Johnan
John Cabot
23:43
4:04
170
439
Dumas, Ethan
ES Thériault Ca
23:44
4:04
171
1016
Toogood, Rhys
Newmarket
23:45
4:04
172
1413
Healey, Owen
St Michael - Kem
23:46
4:04
173
85
McDona, Christian Ja
Bill Crothers SS
23:47
4:04
174
1548
Calanville, Simon
Thousand Islands
23:48
4:05
175
1726
Gough, Travis
Sir Winston Chur
23:49
4:05
176
491
Leale, Justin
Espanola
23:50
4:05
177
1447
Salt, Nick
St Theresa - Bel
23:50
4:05
178
217
Preisenhammer, Nick
Centre Wellingto
23:50
4:05
179
1524
Taylor, Jonathan
Tecumseh Vista A
23:51
4:05
180
1597
Parker, David
Trinity College
23:51
4:05
181
700
Kit, Mark
John Cabot
23:52
4:05
182
666
Johnstone, Nathan
Huntsville
23:52
4:05
183
438
Johns, Phillippe
ES Thériault Ca
23:53
4:05
184
1134
Weber, Kj
Pickering - Ajax
23:55
4:06
185
1325
Pot, Ben
St Anne's - Clin
23:56
4:06
186
536
Notley, Evan
Garth Webb
23:58
4:06
187
1724
Moncur, Jack
Sir Winston Chur
24:00
4:07
188
86
Miron, Mitchell
Bill Crothers SS
24:00
4:07
189
1549
Brown, Cameron
Thousand Islands
24:00
4:07
190
339
Braun, Mike
Dryden
24:01
4:07
191
805
Noble-Poland, Graham
Lo-Ellen Park
24:02
4:07
192
289
Wooten, Ryan
Courtice
24:02
4:07
193
853
Dufour, Benjamin
ESP Louis Riel
24:04
4:07
194
765
Kawaguchi, Brett
Leaside
24:04
4:07
195
1340
Stovel, Joshua
St Ignatius - Th
24:07
4:08
196
768
Stevenson, George
Leaside
24:09
4:08
197
977
Carpentier, Thibault
Moira
24:10
4:08
198
290
Wooten, Brandon
Courtice
24:10
4:08
199
1725
Eizinga, Matt
Sir Winston Chur
24:10
4:08
200
1666
Jacklin, Ben
WC Eaket
24:13
4:09
201
854
Bechthold, Hadyn
ESP Louis Riel
24:14
4:09
202
1727
Halfyard, Ross
Sir Winston Chur
24:21
4:10
203
1430
Bimm, Alexander
St Michael's - T
24:21
4:10
204
897
Preiano, Noah
Malvern
24:22
4:10
205
111
Harris, Spencer
Birchmount Park
24:23
4:10
206
252
Small, Alex
Sir Winston Chur
24:26
4:11
207
87
Shulman, Mike
Bill Crothers SS
24:28
4:11
208
819
Sanderson, Carter
London Central
24:28
4:11
209
276
Pierre, Preston St.
Confederation -
24:29
4:12
210
1059
Spafford, Alexander
Northern - Toron
24:31
4:12
211
807
Zwarich, Sebastion
Lo-Ellen Park
24:31
4:12
212
1454
Dunford, Trent
St Theresa’s -
24:33
4:12
213
110
Glynn, Patrick
Birchmount Park
24:33
4:12
214
913
Scott, David
Manitoulin
24:34
4:12
215
1058
Smith, Quinn
Northern - Toron
24:37
4:13
216
994
Thomlinson, Michael
Neil McNeil
24:39
4:13
217
410
Perrault, Jager
Algonquin E S
24:39
4:13
218
894
Casey, Ethan
Malvern
24:43
4:14
219
701
Beros, Christian
John Cabot
24:44
4:14
220
1336
Sareen, Prajeet
St Francis Xavie
24:44
4:14
221
492
Leale, Matthew
Espanola
24:46
4:14
222
1676
Cheema, Bikramjeet
West Humber
24:51
4:15
223
437
Buczkowski, Taylor
ES Thériault Ca
24:52
4:15
224
855
Gosselin, Maxime
ESP Louis Riel
24:52
4:15
225
37
Dath, Brad
Quinte
24:53
4:16
226
667
Gibson, Alec
Huntsville
24:55
4:16
227
29
Bishenden, Jack
Aurora
24:57
4:16
228
1334
Stasiewicz, Mark
St Francis Xavie
24:57
4:16
229
1455
Donaldson, Will
St Theresa’s -
24:59
4:17
230
876
Lefebvre, Adam
St Ignatius of L
25:00
4:17
231
292
Chappell, Quinton
Courtice
25:00
4:17
232
1326
Cronin, Tyler
St Anne's - Clin
25:10
4:19
233
1504
Mesich, James
Superior Heights
25:15
4:19
234
737
Reich, Matteau
Korah
25:22
4:21
235
1135
Campbell, Michael
Pickering - Ajax
25:26
4:21
236
493
Abitong, Justice
Espanola
25:28
4:22
237
1456
Laurin, Andy
St Theresa’s -
25:28
4:22
238
1327
Finlay, Mitch
St Anne's - Clin
25:30
4:22
239
875
Taneguzzi, Daniel
St Ignatius of L
25:32
4:22
240
1335
Bellini, Gabriele
St Francis Xavie
25:33
4:22
241
877
Andra, Noah - Altern
St Ignatius of L
25:33
4:23
242
1569
Kester, Sam
Timiskaming
25:33
4:23
243
150
Timm, Isaiah
Bluevale CI
25:42
4:24
244
806
Crowe, Casey
Lo-Ellen Park
25:55
4:26
245
1136
Thomas, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
25:56
4:26
246
1599
Kirkaldy, Ryan
Trinity College
26:04
4:28
247
88
Moore, Bryce
Bill Crothers SS
26:05
4:28
248
1650
Desjardin, Cole
Vincent Massey
26:07
4:28
249
914
Leblanc, Liam
Manitoulin
26:09
4:29
250
895
Pedder, Gavin
Malvern
26:11
4:29
251
109
McClenaghan, Evan
Birchmount Park
26:17
4:30
252
1525
Bechard, Jacob
Tecumseh Vista A
26:27
4:32
253
915
Scott, William
Manitoulin
26:28
4:32
254
89
Mazur, Alex
Bill Crothers SS
26:30
4:32
255
440
Maisonneuve, Alex
ES Thériault Ca
26:34
4:33
256
277
Mccaffrey, Rowan
Confederation -
26:36
4:33
257
1448
Smith, Michael
St Theresa - Bel
26:38
4:34
258
810
Milford, Jarod
Lo-Ellen Park
26:40
4:34
259
540
Keld, Jamie - Altern
Garth Webb
26:40
4:34
260
1458
Thompson, Jacob
St Theresa’s -
26:45
4:35
261
1571
Doupe, Zack
Timiskaming
26:52
4:36
262
1572
Mackey, Alex
Timiskaming
26:54
4:36
263
255
Corcoran, Cian
Sir Winston Chur
27:02
4:38
264
341
Wood, Sean
Dryden
27:13
4:39
265
1188
Taylor, Cooper
Roland Michener
27:46
4:45
266
30
Gardner, Jack
Aurora
27:49
4:46
267
254
Bai, Owen
Sir Winston Chur
27:54
4:47
268
253
Digiuseppe, Milan
Sir Winston Chur
28:01
4:48
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Bethany Bolton Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champions
Charlotte Prouse Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Co-Ed Para Race Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Co-Ed Para Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Junior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Junior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Mathieu Plamondon Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Midget Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Midget Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Midget Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Midget Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Owen Day Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Senior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Senior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Senior Girl Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Shona McColloch Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champion
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
More videos
Junior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
385 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
kanatadays
Ontario High School Junior Boy's Cross Country Championship - Owen
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 8th 2013, 4:49pm
History for Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
2
2017
42
2015
2
1
2014
26
7
2013
44
9
2012
73
17
1
2011
60
16
2010
17
10
2009
6
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!